YMCA August 16,17, 2019 Please Arrive 10 minutes before Team Photos

Saturday Team Name Coach Name Age Group Game Time Location Friday Photos
8:00 Glenn Hillburn 12U Soccer 9:00am GP YMCA Field 5
8:15 Theresa Galvin 12U Soccer 9:00am GP YMCA Field 5
10:00 Stephanie Sanchez 12U Soccer 12:00pm GP YMCA Field 5
11:45 Steven Sells 16U Boys 1:00pm Truman Gym 1
11:35 Mark Stance 16U Boys 1:00pm Truman Gym 1
12:45 Mario Garcia/Mario Wilson 16U Boys 2:00pm Truman Gym 1
12:35 Jenny Norris 16U Boys 2:00pm Truman Gym 1
Antonio Hull 16U Boys 3:00pm Truman Gym 1 7:00pm
1:45 Rodney Lane 16U Boys 3:00pm Truman Gym 1
8:00 Rodney Lane 12U Boys 9:00am Truman Gym 1
Daryl Quaries 12U Boys 9:00am Truman Gym 1 6:50pm
11:30 Will Smith 12U Boys 10:00am Truman Gym 1
Antonio Hull 12U Boys 10:00am Truman Gym 1 6:30pm
9:50 Steven Sells 12U Boys 11:00am Truman Gym 1
9:40 Chris Bethley 12U Boys 11:00am Truman Gym 1
10:50 Rod Hanks 12U Boys 12:00pm Truman Gym 1
10:40 Tyrone Bowie 12U Boys 12:00pm Truman Gym 1
9:45 Josh Hollis 10U Boys 11:00am Truman Gym 2
Antonio Hull 10U Boys 11:00am Truman Gym 2 7:20pm
Johnathan Hutta 10U Boys 12:00pm Truman Gym 2 7:10pm
10:50 Dismond Mallet 10U Boys 12:00pm Truman Gym 2
11:40 Rodney Ray 10U Boys 1:00pm Truman Gym 2
Darrick Rogers 10U Boys 1:00pm Truman Gym 2 6:40pm
10:20 Chris Norris 12U Girls 9:00am Truman Gym 2
10:30 Antonio Hull 12U Girls 9:00am Truman Gym 2 7:10pm
11:20 Samantha Winn 12U Girls 10:00am Truman Gym 2
Jimmy Rudd 12U Girls 10:00am Truman Gym 2 6:10pm
11:00 Jerome Lewis 8U Boys 12:00pm YMCA Gym
11:10 Little Legends 8U Boys 12:00pm YMCA Gym
Antonio Hull 8U Boys 1:00pm YMCA Gym 7:30pm
12:20 Cedric Ford 8U Boys 1:00pm YMCA Gym
Erik Carlock 8U Boys 2:00pm YMCA Gym 6:00pm
1:00 Jerome Lewis 8U Boys 2:00pm YMCA Gym
9:00 Baby Bailers Joseph Bowman Lil Shooter 5-6 10:00am YMCA GP Court 1
Judy Eades Lil Shooter 5-6 10:00am YMCA GP Court 1 6:20pm
Darrick Rogers Lil Shooter 5-6 10:00am YMCA GP Court 2 6:00pm
9:20 Kobe Sandra Sandra Lil Shooter 5-6 10:00am YMCA GP Court 2
10:00 Calvin Crosby Lil Shooter 5-6 11:00am YMCA GP Court 2
10:20 Quinton Ray Lil Shooter 5-6 11:00am YMCA GP Court 2
8:00 Ricky Williams Lil Dribblers 9:00am YMCA GP Court 2
8:15 Lancze King Lil Dribblers 9:00am YMCA GP Court 2
8:20 Michal Clayton Lil Dribblers 9:00am YMCA GP Court 1
8:25 Trice Williams Lil Dribblers 9:00am YMCA GP Court 1